League tables

Match Results

Score cards will be in the box at each venue and, at the end of the evening, should be collected up by the duty club, replaced
in the envelope and put back in the box.  A member of the committee will collect the cards during the week.

Results should notified, within a couple of days of a match, to the Secretary by email to clarewni@hotmail.com
text to 07773198181 or telephone to 0121 742 5500.

League tables will be updated as frequently as possible - the latest division breakdown will always be shown on the website below.

League Tables - Last Updated 19th July 2017

COMBINED DIVISION 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Badminton Bears

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Balsall Common

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Longmeadow

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COMBINED DIVISION 2

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Lighthall

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

UBMS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MEN'S DIVISION 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Activ Sports 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Badminton Bears 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Longmeadow 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MEN'S DIVISION 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Activ Sports 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Cocks Moors

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

North Birmingham 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MEN'S DIVISION 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Lighthall 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lighthall 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Longmeadow 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

North Birmingham 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MEN'S DIVISION 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Solihull & Shirley 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

S&S Saints

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

UBMS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

LADIES' DIVISION 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Solihull & Shirley 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

UBMS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

SINGLES DIVISION 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

Activ Sports

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Badminton Bears

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lighthall

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

North Birmingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Solihull & Shirley

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

JUNIOR DIVISION 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

Matches

Rubbers

Games

Points

Played

Won

Lost

Drawn

F

A

F

A

F

A

S&S Smashers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

S&S Spitfires

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Tudor Grange

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Uni-T

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

WMPC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Totals

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0